Street Jester

R U Miles

1m 5f flat Bath (Liam Jones)
1m 5f flat Bath (Josephine Gordon)

Push the Tempo

Castle Farm Racing

Push the Tempo

2m Worcester NHF (Cieran Gethings)
2m5f Newton Abbot maiden hurdle (Tom O’Brien)
2m5f Newton Abbot novice hurdle (Tom O’Brien)

Espresso Freddo

Threes Company

7f Chelmsford (A Kirby)

Beltor

A Mossop

2m Ludlow hurdle (Tom O’Brien)
2m Kempton hurdle Grade 2 (Tom O’Brien)
2m Kempton flat ( P Cosgrave)
2m Taunton hurdle (Tom O’Brien)
2m 1f Newton Abbot hurdle (Tom O’Brien)

Modus

Mr D J Deer

1m5f Exeter Nhf ( Tom O Brien)
1m6f Cheltenham Nhf Listed ( Tom O Brien)

Mile House

Castle Farm Racing

2m Southwell nhf ( Tom O Brien)
2m6f Stratford hurdle ( Tom O Brien)
2m3f Fontwell hurdle ( Tom O Brien)
2m4f Worcester hurdle ( Tom O Brien)
2m4f Worcester hurdle (C Gethings)

Tudors Treasure

Four Seasons Partnership

2m6f Ffos Las hurdle (Tom O Brien)
2m3f Exeter chase (Tom O’Brien)
2m3f Exeter chase (Tom O’Brien)

All For The Best

Mr E Elliot

2m Uttoxeter hurdle (Tom O Brien)
2m4f Sedgefield hurdle (S Coltherd)

Tir Dubh

Threes Company

2m7f Worcester hurdle (Tom O’Brien)

Lady Valerie

K Foster & M Jenkins

2m Nhf Southwell (M Nolan)

Almagest

Pearl Bloodstock

4m Newmarket town plate (Sheikh Fahad)

Mere Anarchy

The Warriors

2m Chepstow hurdle (G Sheehan)
1m7 Kempton flat ( D O Neil)

Kawartha

Mr D J Deer

1m4f Lingfield (T Queally)

Ruler of the Nile

Threes Company

2m Southwell ( A Beschiza)

Equijade

Mr D J Deer

5f Lingfield (Luke Morris)

Distracted

Mr A Roberts

3m Newton Abbot chase ( C Gethings)
3m2f Wincanton chase (C Gethings)

Northern Meeting

The Go Slow Club

2m Worcester hurdle (Tom O Brien)
2m Stratford hurdle ( G Sheehan)
2m Worcester hurdle (Tom O Brien)

Quebec

Castle Farm Racing

2m Exeter hurdle (Tom O Brien)
2m Market Rasen hurdle (J Sherwood)

Yes Daddy

M Duthie and T Moynihan

1m4 Lingfield (C Catlin)
2m Southwell hurdle (Tom O Brien)

Three Colours Red

The Red Partnership

2m1/2f Wolverhampton (M Winstone)
2m7f  Worcester hurdle (Tom O Brien)
2m7f Worcester hurdle (Tom O Brien)
2m7f Worcester Hurdle (Tom O Brien)

Secondo

Mr D J Deer

6f Wolverhampton (C Catlin)

Innoko

Threes Company

1m5f Bath (P Cosgrave)

Bumble Bay

A Mossop & H Scale

2m Uttoxeter nhf (Tom O Brien)
2m Newton Abbot hurdle ( Tom O Brien)

Milan Of Crystal

Castle Farm Racing

2m51/2f Wincanton hurdle (C Gethings)

River Dreamer

R Stephens

6f Wolverhampton (S Beschizza)

Leader of the land

M Duthie

2mile N Abbot hurdle (M Nolan)
Our first winner

First Destination

A Mossop

2m Market Rasen Nhf (Tom O Brien)

Balkinstown

Mrs Colleen Ford - Ellis

2m7f Worcester hurdle (Craig Dowson)
3m Plumpton hurdle (Craig Dowson)

Castlelyons

The Warriors

1m4f Kempton (O Murphy)
1m4f Wolverhampton (R Kingscote)

Wintour Leap

Mr P Cooper

2m Worcester hurdle (Tom O Brien)

Noble Behest

A C Elliott

1m7f Lingfield flat (A Kirby)

2m Chelmsford (A Kirby)